Sailkapena

Errekorra

Gizonezkoetan: Iñaki Salaberria (Bidasoako igeriketa taldea) 31:47 (2017)
Emakumezkoetan: Amaia Iriarte (Amaya Kirol Elkartea) 34:32 (2018)

Sailkapenak gizonezkoak

PORTURAINO

  • 1968 JOSE MIGUEL ESPINOSA (LANDACHUETA)
  • 1969 IGNACIO YURRAMENDI (S.D. ANOETA)
  • 1970 IGNACIO YURRAMENDI (S.D. ANOETA)
  • 1971 JESUS EDERRA (C.N.PAMPLONA)
  • 1972 FERMIN ILUNDAIN (TENIS PAMPLONA)
  • 1973 GABRIEL GURUCETA (R.C. NAUTICO)
  • 1977 PEDRO ABASCAL (LANDACHUETA) 34.20
  • 1978 IVAN MARTEN (CN.CANOE) 31.50
  • 1979 FERNANDO IZU 30.03
  • 1980 CARMELO FERNANDEZ (OSASUNA) 30.33
  • 1981 HARRI GARMENDIA (TOLOSA) 31.52
  • 1982 HARRI GARMENDIA (TOLOSA) 31.37
  • 1983 CARMELO FERNANDEZ (OSASUNA) 32.45
  • 1984 JESUS SARRIGUREN (OSASUNA) 31.45
  • 1985 IÑIGO ETXANIZ (S.D. MICHELIN) 29.56 (RECORD)
  • 1986 IÑAKI GARCIA (ANAITASUNA) 32.19
  • 1987 PEDRO ETXEBERRIA (LANDACHUETA) 32.33
  • 1988 ALEX ZABALA (ZARAUTZ IKT) 31.04
  • 1989 PABLO AZKUE ZARAUTZ IKT) 33.54
  • 1990 IBAN MATEOS (IGARONDO) 32.12
  • 1991 ASIER LABAYEN (IGARONDO) 30.38
  • 1992 IBAN MATEOS (IGARONDO) 31.22
  • 1993 IBAN MATEOS (IGARONDO) 31.02
  • 1994 DIEGO IBAÑEZ (S.R.CANTABRIA) 32.24
  • 1995 URKO ARREGUI (CN.FADURA) 32.06

HONDARTZARAINO

  • 1996 JUAN MAYAYO (S.R.CANTABRIA) 42.11
  • 1997 IBAN MATEOS (IGARONDO) 36.03
  • 1998 AITOR BURGOA (ASKARTZA) (LEIOA) 36.47
  • 1999 SAMUEL RUBIO (C.N. LOGROÑO) 36.30
  • 2000 DANIEL BARRIO (C.N. LOGROÑO) 35.33
  • 2001 JONATHAN FLORENCIO (C.N. BARAKALDO) 34.15
  • 2002 JORGE NUÑEZ (ONDARRU I.E) 34.15
  • 2003 JONATHAN FLORENCIO (C.N. BARAKALDO) 32.57
  • 2004 DANIEL BARRIO (C.N. LOGROÑO) 35.34
  • 2005 GORKA RIPA (C.N. BARAKALDO) 33.28
  • 2006 GORKA RIPA (C.N. BARAKALDO) 32.05
  • 2007 GORKA RIPA (C.N. BARAKALDO) 35.38
  • 2008 ADNAN MUSTAFIC (C.N. GETXO) 35:31
  • 2009 ALVARO VICENTE (C.D.N. BIDASOA XXI) 35:49
  • 2010 ADNAN MUSTAFIC (C.N GETXO) 36:12
  • 2011 ADNAN MUSTAFIC (SOPELANA) 35.20
  • 2012 JAIME CABALLERO (C.N. EASO) 35.20
  • 2013 AITZOL ARRILLAGA (URBAT IKE) 35.42
  • 2014 MARCO RIVERA (INDEPENDIENTE) 34.20
  • 2015 ALEX OJANGUREN (C.D.FORTUNA KE.) 34.38
  • 2016 ALEX OJANGUREN (C.D.FORTUNA KE.) 33.36
  • 2017 IÑAKI SALABAERRIA (C.D.N. BIDASOA) 31.47 (RECORD)
  • 2018 NIKOLAS ILLARRAMENDI (C.D.N. BIDASOA) 33.08
  • 2019 POL GIL (RFEN) 33.25

Sailkapenak emakumezkoak

PORTURAINO

  • 1968 ESTHER MORAGA (LANDACHUETA)
  • 1969 M.E. QUEREJETA (S.D.ANOETA)
  • 1970 M.E. QUEREJETA (S.D.ANOETA)
  • 1971 NATI IRAIZOZ (CHANTREA)
  • 1972 MARIA JOSE GARCIA (S.D.ANOETA
  • 1973 ELENA FERNANDEZ R.C.NAUTICA
  • 1977 AINTZANE ARIZMENDI (BERGARA) 41.41
  • 1978 AINTZANE ARIZMENDI (BERGARA) 37.45
  • 1979 AINTZANE ARIZMENDI (BERGARA) 37.03
  • 1980 EDURNE MURILLO MARTIARTU 35.25
  • 1981 ROSA IZU (AMAYA) 34.50
  • 1982 EDURNE MURILLO (LANDACHUETA) 36.32
  • 1983 ANA ARISTI (ZARAUTZ K.E.) 45.09
  • 1984 PALOMA ECHEBERRIA (C.N.PAMPLONA) 34.46
  • 1985 PALOMA ECHEBERRIA (C.N.PAMPLONA= 34.09
  • 1986 PALOMA ECHEBERRIA C.N.PAMPLONA 35.09
  • 1987 NEREA MURUA (ZARAUTZ K.E) 33.54
  • 1988 NEREA MURUA (ZARAUTZ K.E) 33.20
  • 1989 OLAIA ABADIA (CAYACS) 37.25
  • 1990 NEREA MURUA (ZARAUTZ K.E) 33.08
  • 1991 OLAIA ABADIA (ANAITASUNA) 36.03
  • 1992 IZARO ORBEGOZO (IZARRAITZ I.E.) 37.46
  • 1993 MAIDER GAZTAÑAGA (C.N.CANOE) 33.49
  • 1994 ADUNA BADIOLA (ONDARRU I.T.) 36.02
  • 1995 ADUNA BADIOLA (ONDARRU I.T.) 32.54 (RECORD)

HONDARTZARAINO

  • 1996 CRISTINA VAZQUEZ (C.N. BARAKALDO) 42.11
  • 1997 OIHANE MATEOS (IGARONDO) 40.28
  • 1998 ADUNA BADIOLA (ONDARRU I.T.) 39.08
  • 1999 AINHOA MURUA (ZARAUTZ K.E) 39.53
  • 2000 ANA VEGA (C.N. BIDASOA) 37.08
  • 2001 EDURNE ARRIZABALAGA (ONDARRU I.T.) 37.22
  • 2002 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ (C.N. BARAKALDO) 37.05
  • 2003 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ (C.N. BARAKALDO) 36.35
  • 2004 ZIORTZA LLORENTE (C.N. BARAKALDO) 40.22
  • 2005 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ (C.N. BARAKALDO) 38.06
  • 2006 AINHOA OÑATIBIA ASTIBIA (C.D. FORTUNA K.E.) 35.37
  • 2007 ZIORTZA LLORENTE (C.N. BARAKALDO) 39.24
  • 2008 OHIANE BERGANZO (C.N PORTUGALETE) 39:21
  • 2009 IRATI MENDIA (C.D.N. BIDASOA XXI) 40:58
  • 2010 MAITE GARCIA COLOMO (C.D. FORTUNA K.E.) 40:16
  • 2011 AINHOA MURUA (ZARAUTZ) 39.31
  • 2012 IRATI MENDIA (C.D.N. BIDASOA XXI) 36.54
  • 2013 IRATI MENDIA (C.D.N. BIDASOA XXI) 36.04
  • 2014 IRATI MENDIA (C.D.N. BIDASOA XXI) 35.18
  • 2015 IRATI MENDIA (C.D.N. BIDASOA XXI) 35.32
  • 2016 AMAIA CENDOYA (CD. FORTUNA K.E.) 35.54
  • 2017 ITSASO ALONSO FNDZ (GETXO IGERIKETA) 35.24
  • 2018 AMAIA IRIARTE LARRALDE (C.D. AMAYA) 34.32 (RECORD)
  • 2019 ANDREA DOMINGUEZ CASABELLA (RFEN) 35.55

Jarrai gaitzazu